corocoro

I Am Admin, Hear Me Roar!
Admin
Oct 16, 2010
120,474
44,544
Kakumeiki%20Valvrave.jpg


SERIES INFORMATION
Original Name: 革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ
Alternative Name: Valvrave the Liberator, والوراو ازادی بخش, Valvrave
Aired: Apr 12, 2013 to Jun 28, 2013
Episodes: 12
Categories: Action, Angst, Mecha, Piloted Robot, Sci-Fi
Producer: Aniplex, Sunrise

Group: HorribleSubs


SUMMARY

True Calendar (T.C.) 71—a new age where 70% of the human population lives in space thanks to the development of "Dyson Sphere", a city in space.

The world is divided into two main powers: The Dorssia Military Pact Federation, a power which grew out of a military alliance, and the Atlantic Rim United States (ARUS), which grew in power as it expanded its trade agreements. The minor nation of JIOR has declared neutrality between these two forces and maintains its peace through economic prosperity.

Within the JIOR's Sphere, Haruto Tokishima lived an ordinary life as a high school student in the division known as "Module 77"—until the Dorssian military begins their sudden invasion!

But the whole world will be shaken when Haruto meets the mysterious humanoid weapon, Valvrave!



DOWNLOAD

Code:
http://www.filefactory.com/file/2qdmfqfievv3/n/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_01_[720p].mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/5zvytyyy4xj9/n/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_02_[720p].mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/42eieic8zhdb/n/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_03_[720p].mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/5wzzzrva79jv/n/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_04_[720p].mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/14uyyvn2b5kb/n/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_05_[720p].mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/2mjrxjmcmd9l/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_06_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/3h2trpdjtcn7/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_07_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/3wjrw2usjlhl/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_08_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/7jtowmo0aeeb/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_09_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/39s0xwdj16yd/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_10_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/4sku17hlczpv/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_11_720p_mkv
http://www.filefactory.com/file/1tpkxit41r09/n/_HorribleSubs_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_12_720p_mkv
Code:
http://rapidgator.net/file/b7a5fe7d0b211b66475a2f222d8c6469/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_01_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/da344ffb4f96203313e9260bed541fbb/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_02_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/1036eba710a80d3ebf71b6116752df79/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_03_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/6e9594e2aa3eb76dab724d9f54df9ea4/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_04_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/7634c906e90a280712e191d816c60896/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_05_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/1f0a69372e04338841929066ce2f2be9/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_06_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/ba3cd18e41a41a49e1754e0d75f98169/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_07_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/49e7a5f877b9a9f3f8d05b15195ec653/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_08_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/9a56c57cb198dcab23dcd992853675b9/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_09_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/8f4c3ee634c94593eb62143f0cd38f9e/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_10_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/85f71e086405977a833c4bfd53126d28/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_11_[720p].mkv.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/9d9fe9bd03be4abe24d128173a167dc7/[HorribleSubs]_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_12_[720p].mkv.html



FILE INFORMATION
Screenshots:
%5BHorribleSubs%5D_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_01_%5B720p%5D.mkv_000208.061_1.png
%5BHorribleSubs%5D_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_01_%5B720p%5D.mkv_001305.863_1.png
%5BHorribleSubs%5D_Valvrave_the_Liberator_-_01_%5B720p%5D.mkv_001555.071_1.png


Trailer:

Source: Web
Format: Matroska
File Size: 335.42 MiB
Duration: 24mn 41s
Bitrate: 1 900 Kbps
Subtitles (English): Hardsubs
Encoder: mkvmerge v5.2.0 ('I can't explain') built on Dec 18 2011 18:12:03

Format: AVC
Codec: x264 - core 120 r2120 0c7dab9
Frame Rate: 23.810 fps
Scan Type: Progressive
Display Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Resolution: 1280x720
Bit Depth: 8 bits
Encoder Settings: cabac=1 / ref=6 / deblock=1:1:1 / analyse=0x3:0x113 / me=umh / subme=8 / psy=1 / psy_rd=0.40:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=1 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=4 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=1776 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=3552 / vbv_bufsize=8880 / nal_hrd=none / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:0.60
Audio #1 (%Audio_Language%):

Format: AAC
Bitrate: %Audio_Bitrate%
Channels: 2 channels
Sampling Rate: 44.1 KHz
Bit Depth: %Audio_BitDepth%
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: moszter

Users who are viewing this thread

Latest profile posts

nobis_c wrote on Ryzen111's profile.
Excuse me, but do you have the update for this one?
テイルズ・オブ・アリス to v1.4
Chrom wrote on Shine's profile.
May I request a reupload on mexashare for this? Thanks!

✨Shine✨[240605][J〇ほんぽ] ✨豪華4大特典付き✨【全編ぐっぽりW耳舐め♪】思春期耳舐め症候群~耳舐め衝動が止まらなくなってしまった気だるげダウナー双子と毎日ぐっぽり耳舐め性交 [RJ01199420]

Was gonna post a link but it wont let me because it's too long.
Isagi wrote on Shine's profile.
Hi, when are you planning to reup this?
https://www.anime-sharing.com/threads/request-シーフ・淫・ザ・ナイト-muramuramura.1499996/