corocoro

I Am Admin, Hear Me Roar!
Admin
Oct 16, 2010
120,474
44,505
High%20School%20DxD%20Born.jpg

INFO: SERIES
INFO:
Original Name: ハイスクールDxD BorN
Alternative Name: High School DxD 3, High School DxD Third Season, High School DxD 3rd Season, Highschool DxD BorN
Aired: Apr 4, 2015 to Jun 20, 2015
Episodes: 12
Categories: Action, Comedy, Demon, Demons, Ecchi, Fantasy, Harem, Romance, School, Shounen
Producer: Genco, Lantis, TNK

Group: HorribleSubs


SUMMARY

The third season of High School DxD based on the light novel series by Ichiei Ishibumi. It's following Volumes 5 till 7 in an order rearranged by Ishibumi-sensei himself.


DOWNLOAD: RG & FF
DOWNLOAD:


Read here about threads in the graveyard: http://www.anime-sharing.com/forum/announcements-news-2/hosts-dead-links-44550/



INFO: FILE
Screenshots:


Trailer:

Source: Web
Format: Matroska
File Size: 448,08 MiB
Duration: 24mn 16s
Bitrate: 2 581 Kbps
Subtitles (English): Hardsubs
Encoder: no_variable_data

Format: AVC
Profile: [email protected]
Codec: V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Frame Rate: 23.976 fps
Scan Type: Progressive
Display Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Resolution: 1280x720
Bit Depth: 8 bits
Encoder Settings:
Audio #1 (English):

Format: AAC
Bitrate: %Audio_Bitrate%
Channels: 2 channels
Sampling Rate: 44.1 KHz
Bit Depth: %Audio_BitDepth%
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: seregil
[MENTION=16047]sjlee[/MENTION]; I stored FFF's version for this series/resolution, so I no longer have those files. :sowwy:
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Latest profile posts

TasogareHentai wrote on Shine's profile.
Using Translator
Sorry for disturbing again about this game, but can you please update it to 1.02 or newer? Old games on DLSite not always have info about update, so i don't know what the current version, just found info about 1.02 on ULMF. Thanks in advance.
tumayouji wrote on Shine's profile.
Hi Shine. Could you please reupload RJ01200722? Thank you so much!
thebreaker2 wrote on Shine's profile.
Hi Shine. Could you please reupload game RJ119355? Thank you so much!
GuRu wrote on Nihonjaki90's profile.
こんにちは、@Nihonjaki90さん。https://www.anime-sharing.com/threads/140523-縁-yukari-knight-princess.1132787/ こちらをMexaのみで構いません再アップロードしていただけますか? いつもありがとうございます。
tim30069 wrote on Ryzen111's profile.
https://www.suruga-ya.jp/product/detail/120144705
https://www.suruga-ya.jp/product/detail/120151554
あまいろショコラータ3 メロンブックス特典 DLCコンテンツ『つがい狼の発情交尾/コハナ』
could you upload these voice drama ? thank you so much