[Japanese] [120629][AXL] Dolphin Divers

AntiClimax

Mr. Fabulous / 神様
Contributor
Nov 3, 2010
15,205
787
d5ib5.jpg



Title: Dolphin Divers
Aliases: ドルフィンダイバーズ
Release Date: 29/06/2012
Compagny: AXL
Getchu: http://www.getchu.com/soft.phtml?id=731868
Official Website: http://www.axl-soft.jp/products/08/index.html
VNDB: http://vndb.org/v9916

Samples
KCvfm.jpg

pp4q3.jpg

lesb4.jpg

V8z5t.jpg

xfYm4.jpg

Description
In the near future, countries focused on marine development to accommodate the growing population, need for increased food supply and environmental control, creating many floating cities. With the industrialization of methane hydrate and a vast amount of ocean as part of its territory, Japan was viewed as a leading country and attracted many overseas students.

The small island of Naginoshima was once popular with tourists, but now it has been mostly forgotten. To bring the island back to its past glory, a marine training school was built using a government subsidy. With the financial support of the national and local government, the tuition was kept low in the hopes of attracting many trainees. However, only 15 people joined the school and they had problems not only with the training, but with the outdated equipment as well.

Their goal was to achieve the highest ranking in the national exam for marine rescue. If they succeed, it would bring much prestige to their new school. At first it seemed like they could not be relied upon, but surrounded by the kind islanders and with the great efforts of the protagonist Takeru, they gradually overcome the numerous challenges in their way.


Download

Fileserving
http://www.fileserving.com/files/iVXE8T3KIS
http://www.fileserving.com/files/WBfdcZs4-2
http://www.fileserving.com/files/Y-mfEtx47S
http://www.fileserving.com/files/bcr8mg_Udk
http://www.fileserving.com/files/JHgCMVq5w7
http://www.fileserving.com/files/SdWefJAsk_
http://www.fileserving.com/files/uEwR4kI395

Zomgupload
http://www.zomgupload.com/r74ya86gwagp.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/y5nuj7x9g3l6.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/8px89ui7had7.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/u6femccd8fnp.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/4zi7bn9cwhr7.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/aobu0aeqzaye.html
http://www.zomgupload.com/dycj0q2bqger.html
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Latest profile posts

ale137 wrote on Esan's profile.
Hi, could you reupload the games from the series "My Pet Series Fate"? Its the series that starts with https://vndb.org/v9339

Regards
kanalulu1234 wrote on Shine's profile.
Hi, thanks for uploading RJ01127379. Could you include the early purchase bonus as well please?
Koskas wrote on Ryzen111's profile.
Sorry to bother, this work, all of the download links are dead. Could please you reuplod?

https://www.anime-sharing.com/threa...07-kai-studio-彼女の愛は一種の施し-jpn-chn-eng.1515428/
Gaku0303 wrote on Ryzen111's profile.
Sorry, Could you please re-upload RJ01133991 ?

☄️RELEASE☄️[231229][メスイキラボ] 【メスイキ地獄】究極のガチイキメソッド本 ちんぽメスイキ・潮吹き乳首イキ メスイキ性感開発バイブル編

This link's file does not exist.
https://gofile.io/d/b0k2cP
DarkSniper wrote on Otokonoko's profile.
Hi,

Can you reup this one please?

https://www.anime-sharing.com/threads/121101-rj105020.423105/

Thanks!.